Fluke Networks ADP-MPO-B Type B Polarity MPO Adapter for MultiFiber Pro, Fiber For Sale

Fluke Networks ADP-MPO-B Type B Polarity MPO Adapter for MultiFiber Pro, Fiber


This item has been shown 14 times.

Buy Now

Fluke Networks ADP-MPO-B Type B Polarity MPO Adapter for MultiFiber Pro, Fiber :
$13

Fluke Networks ADP-MPO-B Type B Polarity MPO Adapter for MultiFiber Pro, Fiber We are always updating our catalog with new and exciting products. As we have customers all over the world, our inventory runs out quickly. Get yours, Order now! Fluke Networks ADP-MPO-B Type B Polarity MPO Adapter for MultiFiber Pro, Fiber Top Rated
Limited offer
Quick sale!
20+ Sold
  • Compatible with Fluke Networks MultiFiber Pro Multimode Fiber Test Kit
Free shipping Customer satisfaction Our motivation We accept returns The best prices Quality Products Description Shipping policies Return policies Payment policies About us Fluke Networks Single mode Launch Cable for use with the OptiFiber Pro OTDR, 9 µm, 0.3 m Length.

Features
  • Compatible with Fluke Networks MultiFiber Pro Multimode Fiber Test Kit
Shipping policies:

We only ship to EEUU.
We can not combine shipping.
There is no local pick up.
We ship all items directly from our supplier within 1 to 3 business days. Most of the items are delivered within 3-5 working days however in some cases the delivery time may be from 3 to 10 days, if it is the case please contact us to follow up on time to locate your shipment.

All items are in stock when advertised. The inventory is updated and monitored regularly. However, if the demand exceeds our supply and there is a stock break we will give the customer the following options:

  • Full and immediate refund
  • Send the product to the customer when it becomes available again
  • Offer the customer a product of similar style and quality.

Your offer/purchase of the item implies that you agree to this policy.

If you have a question about a product that is not answered in the description, please contact us via message and give us the opportunity to help you as well as to show you that we can become your supplier Trust and make sure we have what you are looking for.

Return policies:

We guarantee your satisfaction! If for some reason you are not satisfied with your item, you simply have to return it within 14 days for a full refund, less shipping cost. Please contact us before initiating the return so that we can issue a return authorization.

IMPORTANT!If at the time of picking up your package you see that there is a knock, bulge or strange shape, let the carrier know so that you can record it, otherwise we can not take care of breakages that are not manufacturing. Thank you for your cooperation.

Payment policies:

We accept payment by any of the following methods:
PayPal
Pay as soon as possible after buying, as this will allow us to send your item sooner!

Contact us:

Customer satisfaction is very important to us.
If you have any problems with your order, contact us and we will do everything possible to make you satisfied.
We guarantee that your problem will be resolved quickly.
Whenever you are satisfied with your purchase, please leave us a positive evaluation. Your comments help us keep our prices low on .



Buy Now

Sabir Fiber Optic Probe Only - Used picture
Sabir Fiber Optic Probe Only - Used


Jdsu Fbp-p5000 Fbp-sd01 Digital Fiber Inspection Probe Fibercheck W/ Tips  picture
Jdsu Fbp-p5000 Fbp-sd01 Digital Fiber Inspection Probe Fibercheck W/ Tips


Jdsu P5000i Fiberscope Carrying Case picture
Jdsu P5000i Fiberscope Carrying Case


Anritsu Cma5/p-100 Fiber Optical Test Equipment picture
Anritsu Cma5/p-100 Fiber Optical Test Equipment


Popular Forums